Sie sind hier:

Anrede Titel Nachname Vorname Fächer  
Frau OStDin Büttner Christine M, Ev  
Frau StDin Wohlmann Annette D, E  
Frau StDin Rosenberger-Klein Jutta D, G, SK  
Frau StDin Kapeller Elisabeth M, Ph  
Herr StD Rauhut Uwe M, Ph  
Herr OStR, Dr. Isselhorst Carsten M, Ph  
           
Herr OStR Beck Burkard D, K  
Frau StRin Bloch Christine D, E  
Herr StD Braun Gerd M, Geo  
Herr StR Brendel Oliver E, Geo  
Frau StRin Büttner Sandra B, Ch  
Herr StR Endres Christian WR, E, Ev  
Herr StD Fuchs Frank E, Sm  
Herr OStR Füller Markus D, G  
Frau StRin i. BV Geis-Matthiesen Theresia D, E  
Herr OStR Hammer Joachim Mu  
Frau  StRin Heger Sabine B, C  
Frau StRin Heidenreich Pia D, E, Eth  
Herr StR Heß Konrad C, B  
Herr StR Hohm David D, G, SK  
Frau OStRin Huther Sonja E, F  
Herr StR Iberle Christian Phi, E, Sm  
Herr FL Khakbaz-Mohseni Taher SM, Inf  
Frau StRin Kramb Meike Ch, M  
Herr OStR, Dr. Kramb Volker B, Ch  
Herr Dr. Kreile Georg Ev  
Frau StRin Kruppa Carina M, Sw  
Frau OStRin Lange Karin F, E  
Herr OStR Lange Martin D, K  
Frau StRin Leimeister Cora D, E, Phi  
Frau StRin Lingner Monika F, Mu  
Frau StRin Löscher Monika M, Psy  
Herr StR Prager Florian M, Inf  
Frau StRin Rausch Maria M, Ch  
Frau Lin Rauschert Katharina    
Frau OStRin Reichhold Karin Ev, D  
Herr OStR Reisch Oliver D, E  
Herr OStR Reiser Andreas M, Ph  
Herr StR Reuthner Florian Mu  
Herr Pfr Röhm Alexander Ev  
Herr StR Roth Nils Ph, Ek  
Herr StR Ruft Christian L, K  
Herr StD Schenk Rainer Ch, B  
Frau StRin i. BV Scherpf Gabriele D, K  
Herr StR Schuhmann Christopher M, Sm  
Herr LAss Schwärzler Wolfgang Ku  
Herr OStR Seeger Alfons K, Sm  
Herr StR Simon Dirk D, G, SK  
Frau StRin Stinzing Anne-Sophie F, D, Sps  
Herr StR Stück Marius M, Ph  
Frau FL Ühlein Anja Sw, Ch  
Frau StRin Vandeven Carolin E, Geo  
Herr StR Volland Nikolaus E, F  
Herr OStR Vornberger Karl-Heinz D, G, Geo  
Herr StD Wehle Bernhard Mu  
Herr StD Wilke Andreas M, Ph  
Frau StRin Winkler Carolin E, F  
Herr StR Ziegler Marco Inf/WR  
           
Aushilfslehrkräfte  
Herr   Berger
Bernhard Kunst  
Frau   Bürgel Samaris Sps (ab 03.12.2017)
Frau   Dürr Ruth L (ab 07.01.2018)
Herr   Frank Alexander L (ab 07.01.2018)
Herr   Frank Rudi Sm  
Herr   Schmidt Martin Inf  
Frau   Ruppert Nathalie E (ab 22.11.2017)
           
in Elternzeit          
Frau StRin Ederle Tanja D, E  
Frau StRin Feldmeier Doris D, G  
Frau StRin Hohm Julia L, K  
Frau StRin Jordan Sarah E, Geo, K  
Frau StRin Pangerl Corinna E, Sw  
Frau StRin Schmidhuber Rebecca D, G  
Frau StRin Schuhmann Monika M, Sw  
Frau StRin Seidel Anne E, W, Sp (ab 03.12.2017)
Frau StRin Steinmetz Verena E, W (ab 22.11.2017)
Frau StRin Ruft Martina L, K (ab 07.02.2018)
Frau StRin Thomaser-Aggou Marina E, Sp  
Frau StRin Wessel Martina W, Geo  
           
Referendare  
Herr StRef Adamski Simon E, Sk  
Herr StRef Eberle Stefan L, Sm  
Frau StRefin Hanak Tanja E, F  
Frau StRefin Moldan Christine D, G  
Frau StRefin Rudolph Magdalena E, F  
           
Sekretariat  
Frau   Ballmann Ingrid    
Frau   Herberich Simone    
Frau   Rosenberger Ruth    
           
Hausmeister  
Herr   Busch Rainer